Mesa Representativa Nacional

Elija un departamento para ver más información.

Mesa Representativa Nacional
Artigas Salto Tacuarembó Paysandú Rivera Río Negro Soriano Flores Durazno Cerro Largo Colonia San José Florida Canelones Montevideo Lavalleja Maldonado Rocha Treinta y Tres

Artigas

Artigas
Titular: Marcelo Gularte
Suplentes:
Mauro Melo, Adriana de Vargas

Bella Unión
Titular: Emilio Sampayo
Suplente:
José González

Más Información

Salto

Salto
Titular:    Saúl Pintos
Suplentes:
Jonathan Pereira, Oscar Medina

Más Información

Tacuarembó

Paso de los Toros
Titular: Horacio Acosta
Suplentes:
Albarito González, Rafael Torres

Tacuarembó
Titular: Heber Gómez
Suplentes:
Robert Ramírez, María Colucci

Más Información

Paysandú

Rivera

Rivera
Titular: Emilio Villagrán
Suplentes:
Walter Álamo,Estela Campos

Más Información

Río Negro

Fray Bentos
Titulares: Laura Jorge
Suplentes:
Giuliana Priano, Daniel Manaslitchi

Más Información

Soriano

Dolores
Titular: Laura Moreira
Suplente:
Luis Fulqueiro

Mercedes
Titular: Andrea Maldonado
Suplentes:
Marcelo Gutiérrez

Más Información

Flores

Durazno

Durazno
Titular: Javier Ocampo
Suplente:
Bianca Rodríguez

Más Información

Cerro Largo

Colonia

Colonia
Titular: Susana Ramírez
Suplentes:
Ruben Barilko, Walter Cabrera

Más Información

San José

San José de Mayo
Titular:
Verónica González
Suplentes:
Ximena Cantou, Roberto Lagazeta

Más Información

Florida

Florida
Titular: César Aguiar
Suplentes:
Víctor Pans, John Rodríguez

Más Información

Canelones

Aguas Corrientes
Titulares: Alejandra Barreto, Ruben Castillo
Suplentes:
Claudia Trezza, Juan de León, Diego Rognone, José Orechia

Canelones
Titulares: Verónica Hernández, Patricio Prieto, Karith Mery
Suplentes:
Alfonso Borge, Daniel Assanelli, Natalia Núñez, Bruno Laxalt, Karina Bentancor, Leonardo Anza

Más Información

Montevideo

Cordón
Titulares: Andrea Alonzo, Federico Kreimerman, Julio Vuolo, Anamar Britos, Silvana Sanini
Suplentes:
Carlos Gómez, Tania Assanelli, Hugo González, Paola Galán, Leticia Vidal, Daniela Sande, Miguel Burdín, Antonio Rebella, Ignacio Martínez
María Larrosa

Propios
Titulares: Martín de los Santos, Juan Pablo Manzi, Jessica Salas, Martín Hovanessian
Suplentes:
Nicolás Pintos, Javier Vila, Sebastian Carricarte, Elizabeth Centurión, Martín Prieto, Caren de Ferrari, Martín Botta, Mario González

Más Información

Lavalleja

Lavalleja
Titular: Pablo Sarli
Suplente:
Rosmary Correa, Carolina Perdomo

Más Información

Maldonado

Maldonado
Titular: Walter Pedroso
Suplentes:
José Benítez

Más Información

Rocha

Rocha
Titular: Gustavo Pereira
Suplentes:
Anahí Ortíz, Jorge de León

Más Información

Treinta y Tres

Artigas

 NombreTeléfonoLista
Artigas   
Titular Marcelo Gularte  27
Suplente Mauro Melo  27
Suplente Adriana de Vargas  27
Bella Unión   
Titular Emilio Sampayo 18
Suplentes José González  18

Canelones

 NombreTeléfonoLista
Aguas Corrientes   
Titular Alejandra Barreto 10
Titular Ruben Castillo 10
Suplente Claudia Trezza10
Suplente Juan de León10
Suplente Diego Rognone 10
Canelones   
TitularVerónica Hernández 7
TitularPatricio Prieto 8
TitularKarith Mery  6
SuplenteAlfonso Borges  7
Suplente Daniel Assanelli  7
Suplente  Natalia Núñez  8
Suplente Bruno Laxalt 8
Suplente  Karina Bentancor 6
Suplente  Leonardo Anza6

Colonia

 NombreTeléfonoLista
Colonia   
Titular Susana Ramírez 22
Suplente Ruben Barilko  22
Suplente Walter Cabrera  22

Durazno

 NombreTeléfonoLista
Durazno   
Titular Javier Ocampo 19
Suplentes Bianca Rodríguez  19

Florida

 NombreTeléfonoLista
Florida   
Titulare César Aguiar  4
Suplente Víctor Pans 4
 Suplente John Rodríguez   4

Lavalleja

 NombreTeléfonoLista
Lavalleja   
Titular Pablo Sarli 5
Suplente Rosmary Correa 5
Suplente Carolina Perdomo 5

Maldonado

 NombreTeléfonoLista
Maldonado   
TitularWalter Pedroso21
SuplenteJosé Benitez 21

Montevideo

 NombreTeléfonoLista
Cordón   
TitularesAndrea Alonzo 3
 Federico Kreimerman 3
 Julio Vuolo 3
 Anamar Britos3
 Silvana Sanini 9
Suplentes Carlos Gómez 3
Tania Assanelli 3
 Hugo González 3
 Paola Galán3
 Leticia Vidal3
 Daniela Sande3
 Miguel Burdín3
 Antonio Rebella 3
 Ignacio Martinez 9
 María Larrosa9
 Cristina Defacio 15
 Julio Vuolo 15
 María Ceres 15
Propios   
TitularesMartín de los Santos12
 Juan Pablo Manzi12
 Jessica Salas12
 Martín Hovanessian23
SuplentesNicolás Pintos12
 Javier Vila12
 Sebastian Carricarte12
 Elizabeth Centurión 12
 Martín Prieto12
 Caren de Ferrari12
 Martín Botta23
 Mario González 23

Río Negro

 Fray BentosNombreTeléfonoLista
TitularLaura Jorge  18
SuplenteGiuliana Priano 18
SuplenteDaniel Manaslitchi  18

Rivera

 NombreTeléfonoLista
Titular Emilio Villagrán 24
TitularWalter Álamo  24
Titular Estela Campos  24
Suplente Henry Acosta  24
SuplenteKarent Umpiérrez  24
SuplenteCarla Aguiar  24
SuplenteÁlvaro Bueno  24
SuplenteAntonio Olivera  24
Rio Branco
Titular Mauricia Ferreira  30
Suplente María Gallo  30

Rocha

 NombreTeléfonoLista
TitularGustavo Pereira  16
TitularAnahí Ortíz 16
TitularRenzo Siciliano  13
 TitularVerónica Cabrera 13
 SuplenteJorge de León 16
 SuplenteIgnacio Massanet 16
 SuplenteDiego Pérez 13
 SuplenteJuan Techera 13

Salto

 NombreTeléfonoLista
TitularSaúl Pintos 14
TitularJonathan Pereira 14
SuplenteOscar Medina 14
SuplenteMarcelo Conti 14
SuplenteAdolfo de los Santos14
SuplenteMarcelo Rodríguez14

San José

 NombreTeléfonoLista
TitularVerónica González 17
TitularXimena Cantou 17
TitularRoberto Lagazeta 17
SuplenteCecilia Guelbenzu  17
SuplenteSixto Acosta17

Tacuarembó

 NombreTeléfonoLista
Titular Heber Gómez  20
TitularRobert Ramírez20
SuplenteMaría Colucci 20
Suplente Eliana González 20
SuplenteEnrique González 20
Suplente Wilson de Souza  20
Paso de los Toros 
TitularHoracio Acosta  26
Suplente Albarito González  26
Suplente Rafael Torre 26